Deaglan
New Member
15 new names just added to EP 09 as of today
**********************************
Kid Creole & The Coconuts
Dinosaur Jr
Neko Case
Dan Deacon Ensemble
Diplo
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
The Temper Trap
Buraka Som Sistema (live)
Major Lazer
The Acorn
First Aid Kit
Julie Feeney
One Day International
Fake Blood
Boy 8 Bit
The Lost Brothers
in addition to the previously announced...
ORBITAL
BRIAN WILSON
FLAMING LIPS
BASEMENT JAXX
MADNESS
MGMT
FLEET FOXES
KLAXONS
BELL X1
ROYSKOPP
RODRIGO Y GABRIELA
CHIC
SEASICK STEVE
2 MANY DJs
LISA HANNIGAN
EXPLOSIONS IN THE SKY
ABC
DAMIEN DEMPSEY
ALABAMA 3
BAT FOR LASHES
ZERO 7
AMADOU AND MARIAM
A FLOCK OF SEAGULLS
EROL ALKAN
ROOTS MANUVA
THE WAILERS
THE SUGARHILL GANG
JAMES MURPHY & PAT MAHONEY SPECIAL DISCO VERSION DJ SET
BILLY BRAGG
LYKKE LI
IMELDA MAY
ECHO & THE BUNNYMEN
MAGAZINE
E.S.G
MODERAT
BELL ORCHESTRE
SIMIAN MOBILE DISCO
THE FIELD
SKREAM & BENGA’s MAGNETIC MAN
NOZE
HEARTBREAK
HALFSET
CHRIS CUNNINGHAM
OKKERVIL RIVER,
MAGNOLIA ELECTRIC COMPANY
LOW ANTHEM
VILLAGERS
TUNNG
JAPE
WHITEST BOY ALIVE
MICACHU & THE SHAPES
THE WALKMEN
MICHAEL NYMAN
DUBLIN GOSPEL CHOIR
QUANTIC SOUL ORCHESTRA
JAZZANOVA
FIONN REGAN
MUNDY
RICHMOND FONTAINE
MARINA AND THE DIAMONDS
JEFFREY LEWIS
**********************************
Kid Creole & The Coconuts
Dinosaur Jr
Neko Case
Dan Deacon Ensemble
Diplo
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
The Temper Trap
Buraka Som Sistema (live)
Major Lazer
The Acorn
First Aid Kit
Julie Feeney
One Day International
Fake Blood
Boy 8 Bit
The Lost Brothers
in addition to the previously announced...
ORBITAL
BRIAN WILSON
FLAMING LIPS
BASEMENT JAXX
MADNESS
MGMT
FLEET FOXES
KLAXONS
BELL X1
ROYSKOPP
RODRIGO Y GABRIELA
CHIC
SEASICK STEVE
2 MANY DJs
LISA HANNIGAN
EXPLOSIONS IN THE SKY
ABC
DAMIEN DEMPSEY
ALABAMA 3
BAT FOR LASHES
ZERO 7
AMADOU AND MARIAM
A FLOCK OF SEAGULLS
EROL ALKAN
ROOTS MANUVA
THE WAILERS
THE SUGARHILL GANG
JAMES MURPHY & PAT MAHONEY SPECIAL DISCO VERSION DJ SET
BILLY BRAGG
LYKKE LI
IMELDA MAY
ECHO & THE BUNNYMEN
MAGAZINE
E.S.G
MODERAT
BELL ORCHESTRE
SIMIAN MOBILE DISCO
THE FIELD
SKREAM & BENGA’s MAGNETIC MAN
NOZE
HEARTBREAK
HALFSET
CHRIS CUNNINGHAM
OKKERVIL RIVER,
MAGNOLIA ELECTRIC COMPANY
LOW ANTHEM
VILLAGERS
TUNNG
JAPE
WHITEST BOY ALIVE
MICACHU & THE SHAPES
THE WALKMEN
MICHAEL NYMAN
DUBLIN GOSPEL CHOIR
QUANTIC SOUL ORCHESTRA
JAZZANOVA
FIONN REGAN
MUNDY
RICHMOND FONTAINE
MARINA AND THE DIAMONDS
JEFFREY LEWIS